Все регионы
Волгоград
Казань
Краснодар
Москва
Нижний Новгород
Новосибирск
Пермь

Оптические патч-корды ITK (2)

Сортировать: 
В избранное
В сравнение
Код: 170978Бренд: ITK
Под заказ
FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M
825,20 руб
+
Купить
FPC09-LCU-SCU-C2L-2M ∙ ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), LC/UPC-SC/UPC,(Duplex),2м
В избранное
В сравнение
Код: 180645Бренд: ITK
Под заказ
FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-3M
399,32 руб
+
Купить
FPC09-SCU-SCA-C1L-3M ∙ ITK Оптический (патч-корд), SM, 9/125 (OS2), SC/UPC-SC/APC,(simplex),3м